Prima sconfitta in campionato per i Bergamo Walls

 123456789TOTHE
Walls000000010155
Old Kings10201002X652

Statistiche di battuta:

#RosterPAABHTB1B2B3BHRRBIRBBSOK-L
Team Totals342846220011592
1Troy Volkart 1100000000000
3Massimo Lesi 4311100000111
15Simone Carnevale 3200000000120
17Andrè Alejandro Dall'Agnese 4400000000040
18Daniele Fazio 2200000000000
19Giorgio Colombi 4311100001000
23Andrea Lussana 1100000000010
31Gianluca Gnudi 2200000000011
34Kevin Bryan GIBSON 4312010000100
44Riccardo Bettinelli 2100000000100
54Marco Giachino 3300000010000
66Jose Carlos Perez Muñoz 4312010000100
  • PA: Plate Apparences
  • AB: At Bats
  • H: Hits
  • TB: Total Bases
  • 1B: Singles
  • 2B: Doubles
  • 3B: Triples
  • HR: Home Runs
  • RBI: Runs Batted In
  • R: Runs Scored
  • BB: Base on Balls
  • SO: Strike Outs
  • K-L: Strike Outs Looking